Similar Listings
Deep Learning
Deep Learning with R
Deep Learning for Nlp and Speech Recognition
Deep Learning with TensorFlow 2 and Keras: Regression, ConvNets, GANs, RNNs,...
Advanced Deep Learning with Keras: Apply deep learning techniques,...
Machine Learning et Supply Chain: revolution ou effet de mode ?
Machine Learning et Deep Learning - Des bases a la conception avancee...
Deep Learning avec Keras et TensorFlow : Mise en oeuvre et cas concrets